|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Τοτσίγκι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Μασίντα Ζέλβια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σεούλ - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Σπ Κιότο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Τοτσίγκι Ούβα | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόγιο Οϊτά - Ριούκιου | | | | 1 - 4 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκιφού - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκανγκβόν - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νταεγού - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο - Κίτσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Φουκουόκα - Κιότο Σανγκά | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Εχίμε - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Γιοκοχάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σαγκεάτα Ναβοντάρι - Μποτοσάνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Σαουθ Τσάινα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Ντίλα Γκόρι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Ζουγκντίντι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κολχέτι Πότι - Σιόνι Μπολνίσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - Σαμαξί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ρουστάβι - Ζεσταφόνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Βιτ Τζόρτζια - Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:15 |
-
|
Πέλικαν Λόβιτς - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Αλμερία Β' - Ρεάλ Λινένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Τουράν Τοβούζ - Σίμουρκ Ζάκταλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπέτις Β - Λουσένα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουράρτου - Ουλίσες | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκαντζασάρ - Μίκα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γεωργία U17 - Σκωτία U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπράιλα - Φορέστα Σουσεάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μελίγια - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Ράγιο Καντάμπρια | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαντ Άντρεου - Εσπανιόλ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ίσκρα Σταλ Ριμπνίτα - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Μαρίνο Ντε Λουάνκο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
269
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
270
|
Κόρδοβα - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαδαλαχάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
271
|
Ουέσκα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
272
|
Χέρκουλες - Χερέθ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:10 |
-
|
Καραμπάγκ - Ολίμπικ Μπακού | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Τροφένσε - Ολιβεϊρένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Κολεϊράζ Στρόζε - Φλότα Σβινοούστσιε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπαερούμ - Ρανχάιμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Χαμ Καμ - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Νότοντεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σταρτ - Κόνγκσβινγκερ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Στρόμεν - Άλτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Τίσχι 71 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Αλτάι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπαϊράμπασα - Κορφέζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Χαταϊσπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Όφσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Πέντικσπορ - Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σακάριασπορ - Μπαντίρμασπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ιντμάν Γιουρντού - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Αλάνιασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Μαριούπολ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Λέφσκι Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου - Τουργκούτλουσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σαριγιέρ - Γκουνγκόρεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Καμλιντέρε Σέκερσπορ - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Γκαζιοσμάνπασα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Μποζουγιούκ Βίτρασπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ουνγιεσπόρ - Τεπετσίκσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
273
|
Πεσκάρα - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
274
|
Μπρίνε - Μιοντάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
275
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
276
|
Χοντ - Σάντεφιορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
277
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Ναϊμέγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Γκόμπακ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Τανγιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. - Γούντλαντς Γουέλινγκτον | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καζάρ Λανκοράν - Ραβάν Μπακού | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Βεντσάισελ | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βεστσάελαντ - Κέγκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αβάρτα - Νίκομπινγκ | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σβέντμποργκ - Μπράμπραντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Θίστιντ - Μάριενλιστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ - Ινφονέτ Ταλίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πέλιστερ - Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - Τουρνόβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκόντο Ρίγα - Μέτα Λου | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα - Γιελγκάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπάλτι - Ντάτσια Τσισινάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Άρκα Γκντίνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τενερίφη - Χετάφε Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Αντάνασπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Σβεμπόλε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόρντβεστ - Β 1908 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ροσκίλντε - Νάεστβεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου ΙΙ - Ρακβέρε Τάρβας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ταβσάνλι Λίνιτσπορ - Σανλιουρφασπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ίντα Βιρούμα Αλάιανς - Πούμα Ταλίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κιβιόλι Τάμε ΟΤΟ - Τάρτου ΣΚ 10 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντρίτα Μπογκοβίντζε - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Νάπριντοκ Κιτσέβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πούνε FC - Τσόρτσιλ Μπράδερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέντσπιλς - Τζουρμάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λιεπάγια - Νταουγκάβα Ρίγα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νίστρου Οτάσι - Σπεράντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ραπίντ Γκιντιγκίτσι - Κοστουλένι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Κονκόρντια Ελμπλάγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα - Ούνια Τάρνοου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τουρ Τουρέκ - Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ - Σέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα - Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Σλάβια Σόφιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ανδόρα U19 - Ουγγαρία U19 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αυστρία U19 - Βουλγαρία U19 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μουχορόνι Γιούθ - Γκορ Μαχία | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τούσκερ - Γουέστερν Στίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Μοντάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ - Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπάνσκο - Πίριν Ράζλογκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σβετκάβιτσα - Καλιάκρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βιντίμα Σεβεντέλιο - Λιούμπιμετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Κότμπους ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τόργκελόουερ Γκριφ - Λειψία | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νεφτοχίμικ - Σούμεν 1929 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ρακόβσκι 2011 - Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σλίβεν 2000 - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
278
|
Μπρέιντρι - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:30 |
279
|
Άαλεν - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
280
|
Μπόχουμ - Κότμπους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
281
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
282
|
Λουκέρνη - Σερβέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
283
|
Τουν - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
284
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΚΦ Τίρανα - Κούκεσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - Ντιναμό Μινσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Μας Ταμπόρσκο | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
SSVg Βέλμπερτ - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Τριέρ - Ούλμ 1846 | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Δράμας - Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιερικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τηλυκράτης - Ζάκυνθος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Επισκοπή - Αχαρναϊκός | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σλιέμα - Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΝΚ Βινογκράνταρ - Πόμορατς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κάρβινα - Μπάνικ Μοστ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζνόιμο - Κάσλαφ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - VFR Νοϊμίνστερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Λεβερκούζεν II | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηρακλής - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Γαζώρου - Καλλιθέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Αναγέννηση Επανομής | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θρασύβουλος Φυλής - Φωκικός | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βύζας Μεγάρων - Νίκη Βόλου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - Αιγινιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - Τύρναβος 2005 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλαμάτα - ΑΟ Γλυφάδας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναιγιάλειος - Εθνικός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βενέτσια - Μιλάτσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μούρα 05 - Κόπερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τόμορι Μπέρατ - Μπίλις Μπαλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πριμόρατς - Ιμότσκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Έσχμπορν | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης ΙΙ - Κόμπλεντζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Κρανούλας - Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος - ΑΟ Χανιά | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρούβας - Πανηλειακός | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
285
|
Αζαξιό - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
286
|
Ράντερς - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
287
|
Ξάνθη - Λεβαδειακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλμπινολέφε - Φεραλπισάλο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κόμο - Κρεμονέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κούνεο - Πάβια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρετζιάνα - Σουντιρόλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Λουμεζάνε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αβελίνο - Σορέντο Κάλσιο | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπενεβέντο - Πράτο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κατανζάρο - Φροζινόνε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Παγκανέζε - Καραρέζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φανό - Προ Πατρία | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μόντσα - Μάντοβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σανταρκάνγκελο - Ρίμινι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φόντι - Γκαβοράνο | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τραπάνι - Τρίτιουμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τρεβίζο - Σαν Μαρίνο Κάλσιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκούμπιο - Βιαρέτζιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πίζα - Νοτσερίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καστιλιόνε - Φορλί | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κιέτι - Τεράμο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βαλ Νταόστα - Μπασάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μαρτίνα Φράνκα - Χιντερέγκιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
288
|
ΚΠΡ - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
289
|
Άλκμααρ - Φένλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
290
|
Τβέντε - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
291
|
Χέρενφεν - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
292
|
Ντεν Μπος - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκόμελ - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αντβέρπ - Ρόζελαρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τούμπιζε - Σιντ Τρούιντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Μπρονσόι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Ντιναμό Μόσχας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έρεμπρο - Γκάις | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Άρσεναλ Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σερένγκ - Οστάνδη | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φουν - Βέιλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΡΣΣ Βιζέ - Γουάιτ Σταρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βιλελμσάφεν - Χαβέλσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
293
|
Κατάνια - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
294
|
Μπολόνια - Ουντινέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
295
|
Νάπολι - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
296
|
Σαμπντόρια - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
297
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
298
|
Φιορεντίνα - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
299
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Μάλμε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
300
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Τζουργκάρντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
301
|
Γκέφλε - Χέλσινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
302
|
Έλφσμποργκ - Ατβίνταμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
303
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Μιάλμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
304
|
Συριάνσκα - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
305
|
Σούντσβαλ - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
306
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Ελαζίγκσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:10 |
-
|
Σούντουβα - Κρουόγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λέοπαρντς Ντολίσιε - Αλ Μερίκ SC | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - Όνζε Μπράβος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Σόγιο - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αβιασάο - Σάντος Ντε Ανγκόλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ντο Ναμίμπε - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπενφίκα Ντε Λουάντα - Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ντε Μπενγκουέλα - Κάμπουσκορπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλ Γιαρμούκ - Αλ Τζαζίρα Αμμάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
307
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο - Σαν Λούις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Πουέρτο Μοντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νουμπλένσε - Μπαρνετσέα | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπτιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέρτον - Όλτρινχαμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντίφα Χασάνι - Μας Μαχρίμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κενίτρα - Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φρεαμούντε - Αρούκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τοντέλα - Πορτιμονένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Εχίζα Μπαλόμπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαντούζ - Λουγκάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Λότα Σβάγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Ναβάλ - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Ουνιόν Τεμούκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τίρασπολ - Μιλσάμι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φεϊρένσε - Κοβίλια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Σαλαμάνκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπελιντσόνα - Βίντερτουρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αντουάνα Σταρς - Αμίνταους ΠΡΟ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπερεκούμ Άρσεναλ - Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαρτ Οφ Λάιονς - Ασάντι Γκολντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ - Ρεάλ Ταμάλε Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κινγκ Φαισάλ Μπέιμπς - Εμπούσουα Νταρφς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεντεάμα - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νιου Εντούμπιας Γιουν. - Λιγκον Σίτις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέμα Γιουθ - Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Γκρεβενμάχερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάερζενγκ 97 - Ζενές Ες | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίλτζ 71 - Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 9 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
308
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Ριντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
309
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
310
|
Λα Κορούνια - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
311
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Κόρμι - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
312
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
313
|
Πανιώνιος - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κάποσβαρ - Φέχερβαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλαβές - Σεστάο Ρίβερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα - Ουρακάν Βαλένθια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Χαέν - Σαν Ρόκε Ντε Λέπε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τερουέλ - Πένα Σπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Χοβέρλα Ουζχόροντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
314
|
Ντέρι Σίτι - Σεντ Πάτρικς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
315
|
Μπρέντα - Βάαλβαϊκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι - Χόμπρο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ανόρθωση - Νέα Σαλαμίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Ντούκλα Πράγας | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιενσιάνο - Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας - Κορόνα Κίελτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε Ντε Πορτουγάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπράγκα Β - Άβες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Αμορεμπιέτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καθερένιο - Αλμπαθέτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκουιθέλο - Κορούξο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λεγκανές - Φουενλαμπράδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντε Β' - Λ' Οσπιταλέτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οντινιέντ - Αλκογιάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Λογρονιές | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Μαγιόρκα Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλκή Λάρνακας - Απόλλων Λεμεσού | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ναβάλ - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο - Λεϊσόες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Βιλάζνια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
316
|
Λίβερπουλ - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
317
|
Λυών - Μπαστιά |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
318
|
Μπρόντμπι - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
319
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
320
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Μπέιρα Μαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
321
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Ολανένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Πλίμουθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Αγιακούτσο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού - Μέταλουργκ Ντόνετσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
322
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:40 |
-
|
Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα - Αλ Ραέντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:40 |
-
|
Νατζράν - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:50 |
323
|
Οσασούνα - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ουρουγουάη Κορονάντο - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Γουαδαλούπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Πρίμπραμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Ελ Νασιονάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κίτο - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ - Πετάπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χόνεφος - Σάντνες Ουλφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λίλεστρομ - Στάμπαεκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
1461 Τραμπζόν - Καρταλσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Ανκαραγκουτσού | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Μανίσασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπαρλέτα - Φιντελίς Άντρια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λα Ρόντα - Καρταχένα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Χοσέ Γκάλβεζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
324
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
325
|
Λας Πάλμας - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
326
|
Λούγκο - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
327
|
Αάλεσουντ - Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
328
|
Βίκινγκ - Μπραν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
329
|
Μπεσίκτας - Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ. |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
330
|
Ορντουσπόρ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:05 |
-
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Βικτόρια Πλζεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Χόνβεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Καρπάτι Λβιβ - Κρίβμπας | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
331
|
Παναθηναϊκός - ΑΕΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Φέρο Καρίλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Οσίγιεκ - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λα Παζ Φούτμπολ Κλουμπ - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ερέντια - Ουνιβερσιτάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
332
|
Άαρχους - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
333
|
Τολούκα - Μονάρκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
334
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
335
|
Ακαδέμικα - Εστορίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Νουέβα Σικάγο - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
336
|
Γρανάδα - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:50 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κομπρελόα - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γιουβεντούτ - Σέρο Λάργκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Μπέλα Βίστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο - Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
337
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
338
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
339
|
Παλμέιρας - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
340
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
341
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πετρολέρο - Μπολιβάρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λιμόν - Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
342
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
343
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
344
|
Ρόμα - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:50 |
-
|
Σέρο Πορτένο PF - Ρούμπιο Νίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπόκα Ουνίδος - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αουρόρα - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πενιαρόλ - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ζούλια - Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Τακουάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
345
|
Μπορντό - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Τσίκο - Πατριότας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Καρταγένα - Λα Εκιδάδ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
346
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
347
|
Κίλμες - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
348
|
Σετούμπαλ - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Μπόις - Μελγκάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Τρουχιγιάνος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
349
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
350
|
Σεβίλλη - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε - Βίντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Ουατσιπάτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Καράκας - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
352
|
Κοριτίμπα - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
353
|
Ναούτικο - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
354
|
Πορτουγκέσα - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Έμελεκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
355
|
Άτλας - Πουέμπλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Σαμόρα - Μονάγκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Σπορτίβο Καραπέγκουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
356
|
Ολ Μπόις - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Μίκτλαν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί - Γιαρακουγιάνος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
357
|
Ατλάντε - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
351
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |